2015. Первая лига (Д2)

Турнирная таблица

  Команды И В Н П М О
1 "Ислочь" Минский р-он 30 20 9 1 76-24 69
2 "Городея" 30 21 5 4 73-25 68
3 "Крумкачы" Минск 30 19 3 8 67-45 60
4 "Днепр" Могилев 30 17 5 8 48-21 56
5 "Сморгонь" 30 15 8 7 60-41 53
6 "Лида" 30 15 5 10 60-53 50
7 "Смолевичи СТИ" 30 13 8 9 47-37 47
8 "Гомельжелдортранс" 30 12 8 10 45-39 44
9 "Слоним" 30 13 2 15 41-55 41
10 "Звезда-БГУ" Минск 30 10 10 10 47-47 40
11 "Береза-2010" 30 10 4 16 39-43 34
12 "Химик" Светлогорск 30 9 7 14 42-50 34
13 "Барановичи" 30 8 8 14 36-49 32
14 "Орша" 30 3 8 19 24-70 17
15 "Кобрин" 30 4 3 23 23-77 15
16 "Речица-2014" 30 2 5 23 14-66 11

Все матчи

   Чемпионат
19.04.2015
Сморгонь - Кобрин - 1:0 (Крот)
26.04.2015
Слоним - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Толканица)
03.05.2015
Сморгонь -  Ислочь - 0:0
10.05.2015
Береза-2010 - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Толканица)
17.05.2015
Сморгонь - Орша - 6:0 (Крот, Калинин-2, Жданок, Козко-2)
24.05.2015
Химик - Сморгонь - 2:3 (Крот, Толканица-п, Жданок)
31.05.2015
Сморгонь - Лида - 2:3 (Крот-п, Калинин)
06.06.2015
Речица 2014 - Сморгонь - 0:4 (Козко, Толканица, Ганич, Дегтерев)
13.06.2015
Сморгонь - Смолевичи-СТИ - 0:2
21.06.2015
Сморгонь - Крумкачы - 4:1 (Бондаренко, Козко, Крот, Яблонский)
28.06.2015
Гомельжелдортранс - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Журавлев)
05.07.2015
Сморгонь - Звезда-БГУ - 0:2
12.07.2015
Барановичи - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Толканица)
22.07.2015
Сморгонь - Днепр - 0:0
26.07.2015
Городея - Сморгонь - 6:1 (Тарликовский)
09.08.2015
Кобрин - Сморгонь - 1:3 (Кривобок-2, Козко)
16.08.2015
Сморгонь - Слоним - 5:1 (Кривобок-2(1п), Калинин-2, Крот)
23.08.2015
Ислочь - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Калинин)
30.08.2015
Сморгонь - Береза-2010 - 1:0 (Калинин)
06.09.2015
Орша - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Крот)
13.09.2015
Сморгонь - Химик  - 1:1 (Кривобок)
20.09.2015
Лида - Сморгонь - 4:6 (Ануфриев-3, Калинин, Крот, Кривобок)
27.09.2015
Сморгонь - Речица 2014 - 4:1 (Лапицкий-аг, Кривобок, Крот, Козко)
04.10.2015
Смолевичи-СТИ - Сморгонь - 4:2 (Жданок, Калинин)
10.10.2015
Крумкачы - Сморгонь - 4:2 (Козко, Калинин)
18.10.2015
Сморгонь - Гомельжелдортранс - 1:0 (Крот-п)
25.10.2015
Звезда-БГУ - Сморгонь - 1:4 (Жданок, Крот-п, Толканица, Ануфриев)
01.11.2015
Сморгонь - Барановичи - 2:0 (Крот, Толканица)
08.11.2015
Днепр - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Ануфриев)
15.11.2015
Сморгонь - Городея - 1:3 (Крот)
   Кубок
1/16 финала  
18.07.2015 Лида - Сморгонь - 0:2 (Кулаковский-аг, Калинин)
01.08.2015
Сморгонь - Лида - 3:3 (Кривобок, Толканица, Дегтерев)
1/8 финала  
19.11.2015 Сморгонь - Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - 0:5
25.11.2015 Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино - Сморгонь - 4:1 (Крот)

Состав

 

    Чемпионат Кубок
    Игры Голы Игры Голы
Жук Родион 06.03.1983 16 -19 2 -9
Макаревич Валерий 03.12.1983 15 -20 2 -3
Калитович Михаил 16.05.1991 1 -2    
Лапко Дмитрий 01.06.1999     1 0
Крот Сергей 27.06.1980 29 13 4 1
Журавлев Игорь 16.02.1993 28 1 4  
Бондаренко Сергей 19.05.1994 28 1 2  
Толканица Александр 09.05.1989 28 7 4 1
Шуманов Сергей 07.03.1985 28   4  
Моложавый Андрей 07.02.1980 27   4  
Яблонский Максим 15.08.1996 27 1 3  
Калинин Евгений 15.08.1993 26 10 3 1
Жданок Дмитрий 03.03.1988 25 4 4  
Дегтерев Александр 20.03.1986 23 1 4 1
Тарликовский Александр 22.06.1988 22 1 4  
Козко Владимир 21.10.1992 19 7 2  
Гнедько Станислав 07.01.1987 16   3  
Ануфриев Александр 21.07.1995 15 5 1  
Гигевич Сергей 26.01.1987 12   1  
Метлицкий Никита 06.02.1995 12   1  
Шмигеро Павел 01.03.1982 11      
Кривобок Игорь 28.07.1978 11 7 2 1
Яцкевич Владислав 29.09.1998 10   1  
Ганич Виталий 29.08.1993 9 1    
Гузик Артем 20.03.1992 4      
Погодин Владислав 26.01.1995 4   1  
Ушаков Илья 10.05.1991 2      
Главный тренер - РЫНДЮК Николай Александрович (02.02.1978)

 

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

ГРАНИТ -:-

СМОРГОНЬ

06.05.2017

17-30

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ 0:3 ОРША
29.04.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 4 9
2 Торпедо 4 7
3 СМОРГОНЬ 4 6
4 Локомотив 4 6
5 Волна 4 6
6 Неман-Агро 4 5
7 Гранит 4 5
8 Орша 4 5
9 Барановичи 4 5
10 Белшина 4 5
11 Лида 4 4
12 Слоним-2017 4 3
13 Химик 4 3
14 Энергетик-БГУ 4 3
15 Осиповичи 4 1
16 Луч 4 0