2005. Первая лига (Д2)

Турнирная таблица

    И В Н П Мячи Оч
1 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 23 4 3 61 - 19 73
2 «Локомотив» Витебск 30 21 7 2 76 - 23 70
3 «Сморгонь» 30 15 9 6 57 - 35 54
4 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 30 14 12 4 35 - 17 54
5 «Смена» Минск 30 14 8 8 31 - 23 50
6 «Гранит» Микашевичи 30 13 7 10 39 - 35 46
7 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 14 3 13 42 - 34 45
8 «Ведрич-97» Речица 30 11 6 13 37 - 41 39
9 «Барановичи» 30 11 5 14 38 - 43 38
10 «Лида» 30 10 7 13 41 - 43 37
11 «Верас» Несвиж 30 9 10 11 31 - 33 37
12 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилев 30 7 8 15 22 - 45 29
13 «Коммунальник» Слоним 30 8 4 18 35 - 43 28
14 «Береза» 30 8 4 18 36 - 58 28
15 «Орша» 30 6 6 18 33 - 74 24
16 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачев 30 4 4 22 22 - 70 16

Все матчи

   Чемпионат
16.04.05. Сморгонь - Ведрич-97 - 3:0 (Сафронов, Маргулец, Кухлей)
24.04.05. Гранит - Сморгонь - 2:2 (Маргулец-2)
30.04.05. Сморгонь - Верас - 2:1 (Сафронов, Триндюк)
07.05.05. Сморгонь - Лида - 5:2 (Маргулец, Осипенко-2, Китурко, Кухлей)
15.05.05. Торпедо-Кадино - Сморгонь - 1:0
21.05.05. Сморгонь - Белшина - 0:0
29.05.05. Орша-Белавтосервис - Сморгонь - 0:5 (Вышинский-пенальти,                                                            Китурко, Триндюк-пенальти, Осипенко-2)
05.06.05. Сморгонь - Локомотив - 1:1 (Маргулец)
11.06.05. Днепр"-ДЮСШ-1 - Сморгонь - 0:5 (Вышинский, Сафронов,                                                                                      Осипенко-2, Кухлей)
19.06.05. Сморгонь - Барановичи - 3:1 (Сафронов, Осипенко, Цыбуль)
25.06.05. Химик - Сморгонь - 1:3 (Лисовский, Осипенко-2)
02.07.05. Сморгонь - Коммунальник - 0:0
09.07.05. Смена-Минск - Сморгонь - 1:0 
16.07.05. Сморгонь - Береза - 5:1 (Китурко, Осипенко-3, Кухлей)
20.07.05. ЗЛиН - Сморгонь - 1:0 
30.07.05. Ведрич-97 - Сморгонь - 0:3 (Верстак, Осипенко-2)
06.08.05. Сморгонь - Гранит - 2:1 (Верстак, Триндюк)
14.08.05. Верас - Сморгонь - 0:3 (Верстак, Вышинский, Осипенко)
21.08.05. Лида - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Верстак)
28.08.05. Сморгонь - Торпедо-Кадино - 0:0
04.09.05. Белшина - Сморгонь - 7:0
11.09.05. Сморгонь - Орша-Белавтосервис - 2:3 (Вышинский, Дигилевич,                                                                                        Карасев)
17.09.05. Локомотив - Сморгонь - 7:0 
24.09.05. Сморгонь - Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 - 5:1 (Верстак-3, Сафронов, Петров)
02.10.05. Барановичи - Сморгонь - 0:0
09.10.05. Сморгонь - Химик - 2:1 (Романовский, Верстак)
15.10.05. Коммунальник - Сморгонь - 0:2 (Осипенко, Верстак-пенальти)
22.10.05. Сморгонь - Смена-Минск - 2:2 (Дорошкевич, Вышинский)
29.10.05. Береза - Сморгонь - 0:0
06.11.05. Сморгонь - ЗЛиН - 1:1 (Осипенко-пенальти)
   Кубок
1/32 финала
15.06.05. Молодечно - Сморгонь - 1:7 (Цыбуль-3, Дорохович-2, Китурко,                                                                      Ярош) 
1/16 финала
24.07.05. Сморгонь – Славия (Мозырь) - 0:1

Состав

    Чемпионат Кубок
    Игры Голы Игры Голы
ЖУК Родион  06.03.1983 22 -21 1 -1
МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей  08.06.1978 7 -5    
ШЛЯХОВОЙ Сергей  29.12.1978 2 -9 1 -1
ВЫШИНСКИЙ Дмитрий 22.03.1975 30 5 1  
САФРОНОВ Дмитрий 16.05.1978 30 5 1  
ДОРОХОВИЧ Сергей 16.06.1979 29   2 2
ЛИСОВСКИЙ Александр 29.04.1975 27 1 1  
ТРИНДЮК Дмитрий 09.06.1982 27 3 1  
ОСИПЕНКО Дмитрий 12.12.1982 26 17 1  
ПЕТРОВ Владимир 24.04.1979 24 1 1  
ДУКСО Владислав 07.07.1980 23   1  
КИТУРКО Сергей 13.08.1981 21 3 2 1
МАРГУЛЕЦ Владимир 15.01.1984 21 5 1  
КУРАК Валерий 18.02.1980 19   2  
РОМАНОВСКИЙ Юрий 16.04.1975 19 1 1  
ВЕРСТАК Дмитрий 28.09.1980 15 9 1  
КУХЛЕЙ Владимир 24.04.1982 13 4 2  
БЫЧКОВСКИЙ Виталий 01.02.1981 12   1  
ДИГИЛЕВИЧ Дмитрий 12.05.1975 11 1 1  
ДОРОШКЕВИЧ Юрий 30.07.1978 10 1    
ЦЫБУЛЬ Сергей 22.09.1979 10 1 1 3
ХАЛЕЦКИЙ Сергей 14.04.1984 9   1  
ЯРОШ Вадим 19.12.1984 7   1 1
КЕЛБАСНИК Вадим 28.03.1987 2      
НОВАШ Александр 06.04.1975 1   1  
ДЫРО Вадим 31.07.1986     1  
БЕНИЦЕВИЧ Алексей 23.06.1987     1  
Главный тренер - КОНДРАТЬЕВ Георгий Петрович (07.01.1960)

 

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

ЛОКОМОТИВ Гомель -:-

СМОРГОНЬ

01.07.2017

--

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ 2:2 ТОРПЕДО Минск
24.06.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 12 26
2 Локомотив 12 22
3 Слоним-2017 12 20
4 Гранит 12 20
5 Энергетик-БГУ 12 19
6 Торпедо 12 19
7 Белшина 12 16
8 Луч 12 15
9 Орша 12 15
10 Волна 12 13
11 Неман-Агро 12 12
12 Химик 12 12
13 Осиповичи 12 11
14 СМОРГОНЬ 12 11
15 Барановичи 12 11
16 Неман-Агро 12 9