2003. Первая лига (Д2)

Турнирная таблица

    И В Н П Мячи Оч
1 «Локомотив» Витебск 30 22 4 4 57 - 21 70
2 «МТЗ-РИПО» Минск 30 22 4 4 63 - 15 70
3 «Сморгонь» 30 17 7 6 47 - 20 58
4 «Ведрич-97» Речица 30 16 5 9 52 - 29 53
5 «Гранит» Микашевичи 30 14 9 7 34 - 27 51
6 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 30 14 6 10 47 - 38 48
7 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 13 7 10 42 - 39 46
8 «Лида» 30 13 4 13 45 - 35 43
9 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилев 30 11 9 10 37 - 37 42
10 «Коммунальник» Слоним 30 11 9 10 37 - 39 42
11 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачев 30 8 5 17 32 - 52 29
12 «Динамо-Юни» Минск 30 7 6 17 27 - 60 27
13 «Вертикаль» Калинковичи 30 7 6 17 22 - 44 27
14 «Береза» 30 6 8 16 17 - 44 26
15 «Неман» Мосты 30 5 5 20 26 - 54 20
16 «Пинск-900» Пинск 30 5 4 21 28 - 59 19

Все матчи

   Чемпионат
19.04.03. Вертикаль - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Грабаздин)
27.04.03. Сморгонь - Динамо-Юни - 5:0 (Мозоловский, Грабаздин, Иванов,                                                                    Козлов, Цветинский-автогол)
03.05.03. Торпедо-Кадино - Сморгонь - 1:0
10.05.03. МТЗ-РИПО - Сморгонь - 1:2 (Широбоков, Карасев)
17.05.03. Сморгонь - Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 - 5:0 (Карасев-2, Воловик-2,                                                                                       Грабаздин)
25.05.03. Локомотив - Сморгонь - 1:0
31.05.03. Сморгонь - Ведрич-97 - 0:1
08.06.03. Гранит - Сморгонь - 2:0
15.06.03. Сморгонь - Коммунальник - 1:1 (Воловик)
21.06.03. ЗЛиН - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Грабаздин)
28.06.03. Сморгонь - Пинск-900 - 3:0 (Судин, Трындюк, Тарасов)
05.07.03. Береза - Сморгонь - 1:0
12.07.03. Сморгонь - Неман - 1:0 (Воловик-пенальти)
20.07.03. Лида - Сморгонь - 1:2 (Воловик-2)
24.07.03. Сморгонь - Химик - 1:1 (Грабаздин-пенальти)
02.08.03. Сморгонь - Вертикаль - 1:0 (Карасев)
13.08.03. Динамо-Юни - Сморгонь - 1:3 (Воловик, Карасев, Гирко)
17.08.03. Сморгонь - Торпедо-Кадино - 2:2 (Кухлей, Курак)
24.08.03. Сморгонь - МТЗ-РИПО - 0:0
30.08.03. Днепр-ДЮСШ-1 - Сморгонь - 2:4 (Воловик, Широбоков, Карасев,                                                                         Тарасов)
07.09.03. Сморгонь - Локомотив - 1:2 (Заговалко-автогол)
13.09.03. Ведрич-97 - Сморгонь - 0:3 (Клименок-автогол, Кухлей-2)
21.09.03. Сморгонь - Гранит - 2:0 (Тарасов, Кухлей)
27.09.03. Коммунальник - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Кухлей)
04.10.03. Сморгонь - ЗЛиН - 2:1 (Китурко, Грабаздин)
12.10.03. Пинск-900 - Сморгонь - 0:1 (Кухлей)
19.10.03. Сморгонь - Береза - 2:0 (Карасев, Грабаздин)
25.10.03. Неман - Сморгонь - 0:0
02.11.03. Сморгонь - Лида - 2:0 (Гирко, Карасев)
08.11.03. Химик - Сморгонь - 1:1 (Воловик)
   Кубок
1/32 финала
04.06.03. Коммунальник (Жлобин) - Сморгонь - 1:2 (Химаныч-пенальти,                                                                                            Грабаздин)
1/16 финала
09.08.03. Сморгонь - Молодечно-2000 - 1:4 (Карасев)

Состав

    Чемпионат Кубок
    Игры Голы Игры Голы
ШЛЯХОВОЙ Сергей 29.12.1978 24 -12 1 -4
ХИМАНЫЧ Игорь 11.06.1966 6 -7 1 -1; 1
ГОЛОВНЕВ Андрей 04.09.1983 1 -1    
КУРАК Валерий 18.02.1983 30 1 2  
ВОЛОВИК Александр 21.01.1974 28 9 2  
КАРАСЕВ Борис 14.11.1973 28 9 2 1
ГРАБАЗДИН Сергей 25.07.1973 27 7 2 1
ДИГИЛЕВИЧ Дмитрий 12.05.1975 27   2  
СУДИН Михаил 29.03.1979 26 1 2  
КУКАЛЕВИЧ Сергей 07.07.1970 25   2  
ТРИНДЮК Дмитрий 09.06.1982 24 1 2  
ТАРАСОВ Вадим 07.03.1981 21 2 1  
ДУКСО Владислав 07.07.1980 20   1  
ШИРОБОКОВ Андрей 10.01.1982 20 2    
КУХЛЕЙ Владимир 24.04.1984 15 6 1  
СИНИЧИН Андрей 01.06.1982 15   1  
МЯТЬ Александр 22.07.1981 14   1  
КАШКАР Геннадий 20.10.1975 12      
МОЗОЛОВСКИЙ Владимир 21.06.1975 11 1 1  
КИТУРКО Сергей 13.08.1981 10 1 1  
ДАВИДОВИЧ Аркадий 28.02.1973 9      
ГИРКО Павел 07.10.1982 7 2    
ЖЕЧКО Руслан 20.10.1980 6   2  
КОЗЛОВ Владимир 29.09.1974 4 1 1  
ИВАНОВ Дмитрий 28.01.1975 3 1    
ГОНЧАРОВ Денис 28.09.1981 2      
Главный тренер - УТКИН Владимир Иванович (13.05.1954)

 

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

ЛОКОМОТИВ Гомель -:-

СМОРГОНЬ

01.07.2017

--

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ 2:2 ТОРПЕДО Минск
24.06.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 12 26
2 Локомотив 12 22
3 Слоним-2017 12 20
4 Гранит 12 20
5 Энергетик-БГУ 12 19
6 Торпедо 12 19
7 Белшина 12 16
8 Луч 12 15
9 Орша 12 15
10 Волна 12 13
11 Неман-Агро 12 12
12 Химик 12 12
13 Осиповичи 12 11
14 СМОРГОНЬ 12 11
15 Барановичи 12 11
16 Неман-Агро 12 9