1992. Вторая лига (Д2)

Турнирная таблица

    И В Н П Мячи Оч
1 «Динамо-2» Минск 15 11 2 2 56 - 15 24
2 «Шинник» Бобруйск 15 11 2 2 24 - 6 24
3 «Коммунальник» Пинск 15 8 4 3 20 - 13 20
4 «Сельмаш» Могилев 15 6 5 4 25 - 14 17
5 «Нива» Самохваловичи 15 5 7 3 17 - 14 17
6 «СКИФ-РШВСМ» Минск 15 6 4 5 19 - 19 16
7 «Полесье» Мозырь 15 5 6 4 18 - 22 16
8 «Химволокно» Гродно 15 6 3 6 12 - 16 15
9 «Химик» Светлогорск 15 4 7 4 15 - 18 15
10 «Неман» Столбцы 15 6 2 7 19 - 19 14
11 «Колос» Устье 15 6 1 8 17 - 25 13
12 «Луч» Минск 15 4 4 7 22 - 18 12
13 «КИМ-2» Витебск 15 3 5 7 12 - 22 11
14 «Беларусь» Марьина Горка 15 3 5 7 15 - 26 11
15 «Орбита» Минск 15 1 6 8 14 - 37 8
16 «Станкостроитель» Сморгонь 15 3 1 11 13 - 34 7

Все матчи

Чемпионат
19.04.92. Станкостроитель - Колос - 1:0 (Боровский)
23.04.92. КИМ-2 - Станкостроитель - 2:0 
26.04.92. Станкостроитель - Шинник - 0:2
30.04.92. Химволокно - Станкостроитель - 1:0 
03.05.92. Станкостроитель - Нива - 1:1 (Максименко)
10.05.92. СКИФ-РШВСМ - Станкостроитель - 3:1 (Шашов- с пенальти)
17.05.92. Станкостроитель - Сельмаш - 1:0 (Каминский)
21.05.92. Станкостроитель - Беларусь - 1:2 (Недовес)
24.05.92. Луч - Станкостроитель - 3:0 
31.05.92. Станкостроитель - Неман - 1:3 (Шашов)
07.06.92. Коммунальник - Станкостроитель - 4:1 (Счастный)
11.06.92. Станкостроитель - Орбита - 3:1 (Шашов, Максименко, автогол)
14.06.92. Химик - Станкостроитель - 3:1 (Максименко- с пенальти)
18.06.92 Станкостроитель - Динамо-2 - 1:7 (Шимановский)
21.06.92. Полесье - Станкостроитель - 2:1 (Шашов)
   Кубок
1/32финала
06.05.92. Спартак (Шклов) - Станкостроитель - 0:1 (Малявко)
1/16 финала
13.05.92. Станкостроитель - КИМ (Витебск) - 0:1 

Состав

    Чемпионат Кубок
    Игры   Голы Игры Голы
ЛОБАН Александр 16.11.1961 11 -25 2 -1
ПОПОВ Петр 13.07.1966 4 -9 1 0
МАКСИМЕНКО Дмитрий 12.09.1957 14 4 2  
ШАШОВ Валерий 23.08.1961 13 3 2  
КАМИНСКИЙ Владимир 12.06.1969 13 1 2  
СЧАСТНЫЙ Петр 28.05.1968 13 1 1  
КАРПЛЮКОВ Владимир 16.11.1961 13   1  
КОЛБЫКО Сергей 07.11.1961 13   1  
МАЛЯВКО Дмитрий 15.06.1970 13   2 1
ПАРХИМОВИЧ Александр 13.07.1960 13   1  
БОРОВСКИЙ Геннадий 20.05.1962 12 1 1  
ЧЕРНИК Александр 21.05.1959 11   1  
НЕДОВЕС Сергей 06.02.1964 9 1 1  
КОРНЕЕВ Виталий 23.03.1959 8   1  
НОВИК Сергей 24.06.1955 7   1  
ШИМАНОВСКИЙ Виталий 28.07.1975 6 1 1  
ГЕРГЕЛЬ Николай 12.01.1960 5   1  
АНИСЕНЯ Валерий 22.11.1964 3   2  
ВЯЛЬ Михаил 23.02.1959 3   1  
ЖУК Дмитрий --.--.1973 2      
ЖАБКО Сергей 09.03.1964 1   1  
САВОСТЕЙ Анатолий 03.12.1972 1      
САДОВСКИЙ Олег --.--.1973 1      
ГАКУТЬ Григорий 18.11.1968     1  
Главный тренер - ДУДЧИК Иван Иванович (12.09.1962)

 

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

ГРАНИТ -:-

СМОРГОНЬ

06.05.2017

17-30

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ 0:3 ОРША
29.04.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 4 9
2 Торпедо 4 7
3 СМОРГОНЬ 4 6
4 Локомотив 4 6
5 Волна 4 6
6 Неман-Агро 4 5
7 Гранит 4 5
8 Орша 4 5
9 Барановичи 4 5
10 Белшина 4 5
11 Лида 4 4
12 Слоним-2017 4 3
13 Химик 4 3
14 Энергетик-БГУ 4 3
15 Осиповичи 4 1
16 Луч 4 0