1992/93. Вторая лига (Д2)

Турнирная таблица

    И В Н П Мячи Оч
1 «Шинник» Бобруйск 30 21 8 1 69 - 19 50
2 «Полесье» Мозырь 30 22 5 3 54 - 14 49
3 «Сельмаш» Могилев 30 12 13 5 48 - 20 37
4 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 15 4 11 54 - 36 34
5 «Коммунальник» Пинск 30 15 4 11 52 - 40 34
6 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 30 14 6 10 51 - 37 34
7 «Альбертин» Слоним 30 14 5 11 29 - 30 33
8 «Смена» Минск 30 12 6 12 42 - 50 30
9 «Химволокно» Гродно 30 11 8 11 31 - 32 30
10 «Колос-Строитель» Устье 30 9 9 12 42 - 47 27
11 «Нива-Трудовые Резервы» Самохваловичи 30 9 9 12 29 - 49 27
12 «Беларусь» Марьина Горка 30 10 6 14 37 - 42 26
13 «АФВиС-РШВСМ» Минск 30 9 4 17 37 - 49 22
14 «КИМ-2» Витебск 30 6 7 17 29 - 44 19
15 «Неман» Столбцы 30 5 5 20 23 - 65 15
16 «Станкостроитель» Сморгонь 30 4 5 21 17 - 70 13

Все матчи

   Чемпионат
02.08.92. Химволокно - Станкостроитель - 3:0
09.08.92. Станкостроитель - Нива-Трудовые Резервы - 2:3 (Счастный, Максименко)
16.08.92. Сельмаш - Станкостроитель - 2:0
23.08.92. Станкостроитель - Полесье - 0:0
30.08.92. Химик - Станкостроитель - 6:0
06.09.92. Станкостроитель - Неман - 2:0 (Счастный, Максименко)
13.09.92. АФВиС-РШВСМ - Станкостроитель - 0:1 (Максименко) 
20.09.92. Станкостроитель - Колос-Строитель - 1:1 (Зубковский)
04.10.92. Станкостроитель - КИМ-2 - 3:1 (Шашов, Левченко, Максименко)
11.10.92  Беларусь - Станкостроитель - 3:0
14.10.92  ЗЛиН - Станкостроитель - 8:0 
18.10.92  Альбертин - Станкостроитель - +:- (неявка)
25.10.92  Станкостроитель - Смена - 1:2 (Шашов)
01.11.92  Шинник - Станкостроитель - 4:0
08.11.92  Станкостроитель - Коммунальник - 1:1 (Шашов)
11.04.93  Станкостроитель - Химволокно - 1:3 (Максименко)
18.04.93  Нива-Трудовые Резервы - Станкостроитель - 0:0
25.04.93  Станкостроитель - Сельмаш - 0:5
02.05.93  Полесье - Станкостроитель - 2:0
09.05.93  Станкостроитель - Химик - 1:2 (Максименко)
16.05.93  Неман - Станкостроитель - 1:0
23.05.93  Колос-Строитель - Станкостроитель - 3:1 (Сакович)
27.05.93  Станкостроитель - ЗЛиН - 0:3
30.05.93  КИМ-2 - Станкостроитель - 4:0
03.06.93  Станкостроитель - Беларусь - 0:5
06.06.93  Станкостроитель - Альбертин - 0:1
13.06.93  Станкостроитель - Шинник - 1:6 (Сакович)
15.06.93  Смена - Станкостроитель - 0:1 (Шимановский)
17.06.93  Коммунальник - Станкостроитель - +:- (неявка)
20.05.93  Станкостроитель - АФВиС-РШВСМ - 1:1 (Зарецкий)
Кубок
1/16 финала
07.10.92 Станкостроитель - Динамо Брест - 0:3

Состав

    Чемпионат Кубок
     Игры   Голы   Игры   Голы 
ЛОБАН Александр 16.11.1961 27 -66 1 -3
ПОПОВ Петр 13.07.1966 1 -4    
МАКСИМЕНКО Дмитрий 12.09.1957 25 6 1  
НЕДОВЕС Сергей 06.02.1964 25 1 1  
ШАШОВ Валерий 23.08.1961 24 2 1  
СЧАСТНЫЙ Петр 28.05.1968 19 2    
КОЛБЫКО Сергей 07.11.1961 19   1  
ШИМАНОВСКИЙ Виталий 28.07.1975 17 1    
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Сергей 06.09.1963 15 1    
КАРПЛЮКОВ Владимир 16.11.1961 15   1  
НОВИК Сергей 24.06.1955 14   1  
КОРНИЛОВ Александр 07.04.1975 12      
НЕСТЕРОВИЧ Сергей 01.05.1963 12   1  
ЦИРКУНОВИЧ Сергей 01.02.1972 12      
ЮРКЕВИЧ Андрей 28.12.1971 11      
ВЯЛЬ Михаил 23.02.1959 10   1  
ГОРЕЛИК Геннадий 06.02.1962 10   1  
ЗАРЕЦКИЙ Александр 15.12.1971 9 1    
ГАВРИЛОВ Виталий 30.03.1975 9      
ПАРХИМОВИЧ Александр 13.07.1960 9      
БАРГОТИН Михаил --.--.1968 8      
МАХНАЧ Сергей 20.01.1976 8   1  
САКОВИЧ Андрей 25.01.1970 7 2    
ЗУБКОВСКИЙ Александр --.--.1962 7 1    
СИМУТА Константин --.--.1965 7      
ГАКУТЬ Владимир --.--.1974 4      
МАЦКЕВИЧ Марьян 14.07.1968 4      
БАЕШКО Сергей --.--.1963 3      
ГАКУТЬ Григорий 18.11.1968 3   1  
МАТВЕЮК Игорь --.--.1965 3   1  
МЕШАЛКИН Александр 12.08.1971 3      
МАЛЯВКО Дмитрий 15.06.1970 2      
СЕРЖАН Дмитрий 15.06.1968 2      
ЧЕРНИК Александр 21.05.1959 2      
ЮЖИК Егор --.--.1970 2      
ДАМУТЬ Виктор 26.11.1967 1      
КАМИНСКИЙ Владимир 12.06.1969 1      
КОНОНЮК Владимир --.--.1963 1      
ЛАНЬКО Сергей 09.06.1968 1      
АНИСЕНЯ Валерий 22.11.1964     1  
Главный тренер - ДУДЧИК Иван Иванович (12.09.1962)

 

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

ЛОКОМОТИВ Гомель -:-

СМОРГОНЬ

01.07.2017

--

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ 2:2 ТОРПЕДО Минск
24.06.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 12 26
2 Локомотив 12 22
3 Слоним-2017 12 20
4 Гранит 12 20
5 Энергетик-БГУ 12 19
6 Торпедо 12 19
7 Белшина 12 16
8 Луч 12 15
9 Орша 12 15
10 Волна 12 13
11 Неман-Агро 12 12
12 Химик 12 12
13 Осиповичи 12 11
14 СМОРГОНЬ 12 11
15 Барановичи 12 11
16 Неман-Агро 12 9